Kampreferat 2023

Treningskampar:
16.02.2023 Midsund – Norborg/Brattvåg2 5-1 (2-1) Korsedal
09.03.2023 Vestnes Varfjell – Norborg/Brattvåg2 (3-4 (1-1) Aarsund 2, Jensen, Dulgheru
18.03.2023 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Ravn 4-3 (0-1) M.Otterlei 2, Aarsund, sjølvmål
30.03.2023 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Rollon 2-2 (1-1) Abelseth, H.Hurlen
14.04.2023 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Aksla 2-0 (1-0) H.Hurlen, Korsedal

Seriekampar:
Torsdag 20.04.2023 kl. 1830 Langevåg – Norborg/Brattvåg2 0-5 (0-2) Koch 2, Aarsund, Korsedal, Hurlen
Torsdag 27.04.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – SIF/Hessa 1-2 (1-1) Koch
Fredag 05.05.2023 kl. 1830 Rollon – Norborg/Brattvåg2 3-0 (2-0)
Fredag 12.05.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Ørsta 1-5 (1-1) Koch (str.)
Fredag 19.05.2023 kl. 1830 Hareid – Norborg/Brattvåg2 4-1 (2-1) Korsedal
Torsdag 25.05.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Blindheim 3-3 (1-3) Bubahe, Koch, Otterlei
Fredag 02.06.2023 kl. 1815 Herd- Norborg/Brattvåg2 7-0 (5-0)
Fredag 09.06.2023 kl. 1830 Aksla – Norborg/Brattvåg2 3-2 (1-0) Klokk, Abelseth
Fredag 16.06.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Bergsøy 1-2 (1-0) M. Otterlei
Fredag 23.06.2023 kl. 1830 Hovdebygda – Norborg/Brattvåg2 4-1 (1-1) M. A. Seth
Torsdag 29.06.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Volda2 2-2 (2-0) Seth, Koch

Fredag 11.08.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Langevåg 0-2 (0-1)
Fredag 18.08.2023 kl. 1830 SIF/Hessa – Norborg/Brattvåg2 2-1 (1-0) M. Dulgheru
Fredag 25.08.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Rollon 0-5 (0-2)
Torsdag 31.08.2023 kl. 1830 Ørsta – Norborg/Brattvåg2 8-0 (5-0)
Fredag 08.09.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Hareid 0-1 (0-0)
Fredag 15.09.2023 kl. 1830 Blindheim – Norborg/Brattvåg2 6-0 (3-0)
Fredag 22.09.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Herd 1-11 (1-6) O. Gamlem
Fredag 29.09.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Aksla 1-5 (0-3) R. Dulgheru
Fredag 06.10.2023 kl. 1830 Bergsøy – Norborg/Brattvåg2 8-1 (1-1) Abelseth (str.)
Fredag 13.10.2023 kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Hovdebygda 1-3 (0-2) Mikalsen
Fredag 20.10.2023 kl. 1830 Volda2 – Norborg/Brattvåg2 6-1 (4-0) Abelseth (str.)