Kampreferat 2018

Kampreferat 2018

Treningskampar:

Laurdag 27. januar kl. 1600 Norborg – Ellingsøy 2-0 (0-0) Mål: Nilsen Rogne, P-S.Alvestad
Torsdag 15. februar kl. 1830 Norborg – Aksla 4-1 (4-1) Seth, Søviknes, Abelseth, Vos
Torsdag 8. mars Norborg – Lepsøy 2-3 (2-2) G.Rogne, P-S.Alvestad
Torsdag 15. mars kl. 1900 Norborg – Skodje 4-1 (0-1) Seth 2, Vos 2
Torsdag 22. mars kl. 1830 FK Sykkylven – Norborg 1-0 (1-0)
Torsdag 5. april kl. 1900 Norborg – Vestnes Varfjell 2-2 (2-1) Hellandsvik, Søviknes
Torsdag 2. august Midsund – Norborg
Torsdag 9. august kl. 19 Norborg – FK Sykkylven

Seriekampar:

Torsdag 12. april kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Herd2 3-3 (1-0) Alvestad, Urke, Toven
Torsdag 19. april kl. 1900 Sæbø – Norborg/Brattvåg2 3-6 (2-2) G.Rogne 2, Urke (str.),Søviknes, Seth, sjølvmål
Torsdag 26. april kl. 1830 Volda2 – Norborg/Brattvåg2 2-0 (1-0)
Torsdag 3. mai kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Blindheim 3-0 (2-0) Seth 2, Alvestad
Onsdag 16. mai kl. 1915 Fjørtoft – Norborg/Brattvåg2 0-2 (0-2) Søviknes, Seth
Torsdag 24. mai kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Ellingsøy 3-0 (1-0) Kalvø, Larsen, Brusdal
Torsdag 31. mai kl. 1830 Skodje – Norborg/Brattvåg2 3-1 (0-0) Alvestad
Torsdag 7. juni kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Langevåg 3-2 (3-1) Seth 2, Kalvø
Torsdag 14. juni kl. 1830 Hovdebygda – Norborg/Brattvåg2 0-3 (0-2) Alvestad 2, Vos
Torsdag 21. juni kl. 1915 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Stranda 4-4 (0-3) Søviknes, Rogne, Urkedal
Onsdag 27. juni kl. 1900 Guard – Norborg/Brattvåg2 0-9 (0-2) Hjelmseth 3, Vos 2, Urkedal, Seth, Hellandsvik, Nilsen Rogne

Onsdag 15. august kl. 1815 Herd2 – Norborg/Brattvåg2
Torsdag 23. august kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Sæbø
Torsdag 30. august kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Volda2
Torsdag 6. september kl. 1830 Blindheim – Norborg/Brattvåg2
Torsdag 13. september kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Fjørtoft
Torsdag 20. september kl. 1830 Ellingsøy – Norborg/Brattvåg2
Torsdag 27. september kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Skodje
Torsdag 4. oktober kl. 1830 Langevåg – Norborg/Brattvåg2
Torsdag 11. oktober kl. 1900 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Hovdebygda
Torsdag 18. oktober kl. 1830 Stranda – Norborg/Brattvåg2
Torsdag 25. oktober kl. 1830 Norborg/Brattvåg2 – Guard