tabelltest

 SPELARFRÅ STARTINNBYTTEMINUTTMÅLMIN PR MÅL
1. Per-Stian Alvestad896755135
2. Magnus Jenssen141611161
3. Nikolas Fjørtoft18115317219
4. Magnus Seth1614026234
5. Matias Vatneødegård736381638
6. Ruben Holmeset917361736
7. Ole Johan Urke937761776
8. Ådne Hellandsvik1129191919
9. Jonas Austnes2219392970
10. Marius Austnes182144211442
11.Kristoffer Søviknes1411304
12.Tarjei Urkedal1511272
13.Nikolai Jensen1331265
14.Jesper Vos1351178
15.Stian Skogvoll1071021
16.Tor Abelseth1221013
17.Anders Toven107954
18.Joakim Kjærstad10900
19.Ronald Søvik Olsen10900
20.Pedro Arthur Silva59626
21.onas Holmeset42328
22.Mads Even Hatlehol14124
23.Denis Sjåstad7121
24.Yerzhan Sergazin1090
25.Christian Sæther2458
26.Trond Espen Rogne429
27.Lars Mikalsen14
28Fredrik Rogne14