lørdag, april 21, 2018
   
Text Size

Kampreferat 2015

Treningskampar 2015

Onsdag 11.02 Norborg - Vestnes Varfjell 5-2 (3-1) Mål: Sundnes, Nordang, Urke, Sjølvmål, Søviknes.
Onsdag 18.02 Valder - Norborg 3-3 (1-2) Mål: Aarseth 2, Sundnes.
Onsdag 25.02 kl. 1900 Norborg - Vigra Avlyst
Måndag 02.03 kl. 1800 Herd - Norborg 4-1 (3-0) Mål: Urkedal
Onsdag 04.03 kl. 1900 Norborg - FK Sykkylven 3-5 (2-3) Mål: Koppen, Urkedal, Urke
Tysdag 10.03 Norborg - Kolstad (3. div) i Tyrkia 1-6 (1-4) Mål: Søviknes
Torsdag 12.03 Norborg - Frederiksberg (nivå 4) i Tyrkia. 2-2 Mål: Nordang, Søviknes
Tysdag 17.03 kl. 1900 Norborg - Stranda 1-1 (1-1) Mål: Urkedal
Onsdag 25.03 kl. 1900 Norborg - Brattvåg (h) - 1. kvalik. runde NM 1-4 (1-2) Mål: Sjølvmål
Onsdag 01.04 kl. 1900 Norborg - Skodje 6-1 (2-0) Mål: Urkedal, Aarseth, Urke, Nordang, Sundnes, Roald
Onsdag 05.08 kl. 1830 Norborg - Skodje 6-1 (3-1) Mål: Nordang 2, Hildrestrand, Urkedal, Aarseth

Seriekampar:

Torsdag 16.04 kl. 1830 Norborg - Vartdal 4-1 (1-0) Urkedal, Koppen, Urke, Nordang
Torsdag 23.04 kl. 1830 FK Sykkylven - Norborg 3-3 (0-1) Nordang 2, Urkedal
Onsdag 29.04 kl. 1830 Langevåg - Norborg 2-0 (2-0)
Torsdag 07.05 kl. 1830 Norborg - Hareid 1-1 (1-0) Hildrestrand
Tysdag 12.05 kl. 1830 Vigra - Norborg 0-0
Fredag 22.05 kl. 1900 Norborg - Ørsta 1-0 (0-0) Kalvø
Torsdag 28.05 kl. 1830 Emblem - Norborg 4-3 (2-0) Urkedal, Urke, Kristian Søviknes
Torsdag 04.06 kl. 1830 Norborg - Godøy 1-1 (1-0) Sundnes
Torsdag 11.06 kl. 1900 Larsnes/Gursken - Norborg 0-4 (0-2) Aarseth 3, Urke
Måndag 22.06 kl. 1830 Norborg - Valder 2-0 (0-0) Aarseth, Sundnes
Torsdag 25.06 kl. 1830 Rollon - Norborg 3-2 (1-1) Nordang, Urkedal

Torsdag 13.08 kl. 1830 Vartdal - Norborg 1-6 (0-2) Kristoffer Søviknes 2, Sundnes 2, Aarseth, M.Fjørtoft
Torsdag 20.08 kl. 1830 Norborg - FK Sykkylven 6-3 (2-1) Urkedal 2, Kristoffer Søviknes 2, Nordang, Sundnes
Torsdag 27.08 kl. 1830 Norborg - Langevåg 7-1 (3-0) Aarseth 2, Kristian Søviknes, Sundnes, Urke, Urkedal, sm
Torsdag 03.09 kl. 1830 Hareid - Norborg 2-3 (2-3) Sundnes 2, Aarseth
Torsdag 10.09 kl. 1830 Norborg - Vigra 8-1 (2-1) Kristoffer Søviknes 4, Sundnes 2, Aarseth, sm
Onsdag 16.09 kl. 1830 Ørsta - Norborg 3-5 (2-3) Grytten 2, Urkedal, Urke, Sundnes
Torsdag 24.09 kl. 1830 Norborg - Emblem 3-0 (3-0) Urke 2, Nordang (str.)
Torsdag 01.10 kl. 1830 Godøy - Norborg 4-1 (3-0) Sæther
Torsdag 08.10 kl. 1900 Norborg - Larsnes/Gursken 3-0 (2-0) Hildrestrand, Søviknes, Urkedal
Torsdag 15.10 kl. 1830 Valder - Norborg 4-4 (2-2) M. Sundnes 4
Laurdag 24.10 kl. 1500 Norborg - Rollon 3-3 (2-0) Nordang (str.), Kalvø, Aarseth

Sponsorer

 

 

 

 

trendbygg

 

more_hus

norsk-gjenvinning1

hrsolutions

logo security ny jpg

helpmann